Tue 31 Dec
Nürnberg (DE)
Mon 25 Nov
Universiteit Twente
Enschede
Sat 26 Oct
Odense (DK)
Sun 13 Oct
Arnhem
Wed 9 Oct
Hilversum
Fri 20 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Thu 19 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 18 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Tue 17 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Sun 15 Sep
Festival Brucca
Kalbe (DE)
Sat 14 Sep
Wolfenbüttel (DE)
Sun 25 Aug
Aalst (B)
Sat 24 Aug
Aalst (B)
Fri 23 Aug
Aalst (B)
Sat 17 Aug
Universiteit Wageningen
Wageningen
Thu 18 Jul
Timmerdorp
Leeuwarden
Sat 13 Jul
Schiedamsesingel
Rotterdam
Wed 3 Jul
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Mon 1 Jul
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 14 Jun
Universiteit Munster
Munster (DE)
Wed 29 May
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 22 May
Utrecht
Sat 4 May
Rotterdam
Fri 3 May
Rotterdam
Thu 2 May
Rotterdam
Thu 25 Apr
Heerhugowaard
Wed 10 Apr
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 3 Apr
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 27 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 13 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 8 Mar
Leopoldsburg (BE)
Wed 6 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 22 Feb
Capelle aan den Ijssel
Sat 16 Feb
Hoofddorp
Fri 15 Feb
Nieuwegein
Thu 14 Feb
De Meern
Thu 7 Feb
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Thu 31 Jan
Venlo
Wed 30 Jan
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Sun 27 Jan
Oosterhout
Sat 26 Jan
Waalwijk
Fri 25 Jan
Eindhoven
Wed 16 Jan
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Tue 31 Dec
Nürnberg (DE)
Mon 25 Nov
Universiteit Twente
Enschede
Sat 26 Oct
Odense (DK)
Sun 13 Oct
Arnhem
Wed 9 Oct
Hilversum
Fri 20 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Thu 19 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 18 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Tue 17 Sep
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Sun 15 Sep
Festival Brucca
Kalbe (DE)
Sat 14 Sep
Wolfenbüttel (DE)
Sun 25 Aug
Aalst (B)
Sat 24 Aug
Aalst (B)
Fri 23 Aug
Aalst (B)
Sat 17 Aug
Universiteit Wageningen
Wageningen
Thu 18 Jul
Timmerdorp
Leeuwarden
Sat 13 Jul
Schiedamsesingel
Rotterdam
Wed 3 Jul
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Mon 1 Jul
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 14 Jun
Universiteit Munster
Munster (DE)
Wed 29 May
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 22 May
Utrecht
Sat 4 May
Rotterdam
Fri 3 May
Rotterdam
Thu 2 May
Rotterdam
Thu 25 Apr
Heerhugowaard
Wed 10 Apr
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 3 Apr
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 27 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Wed 13 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 8 Mar
Leopoldsburg (BE)
Wed 6 Mar
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Fri 22 Feb
Capelle aan den Ijssel
Sat 16 Feb
Hoofddorp
Fri 15 Feb
Nieuwegein
Thu 14 Feb
De Meern
Thu 7 Feb
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Thu 31 Jan
Venlo
Wed 30 Jan
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam
Sun 27 Jan
Oosterhout
Sat 26 Jan
Waalwijk
Fri 25 Jan
Eindhoven
Wed 16 Jan
Cultuurtraject i.s.m. Circus Rotjeknor
Rotterdam